STARTERS
Cheeseburger Sliders
$9.002 Angus beef sliders with American cheese, pickles, garlic aioli
Fried Pickles
$10.00Lightly breaded and fried pickle chips with spicy ranch dipping sauce
Caprese Bites
$12.00Toasted Baguette, Tomato, Basil, Balsamic
Poutine
$12.00Crispy French Fries, Brown Gravy, White Cheddar Cheese Curds
Chips and Salsa
$7.00Yellow corn tortilla chips, house made salsa (gf*)
Firecracker Shrimp
$12.00Cajun Fried Popcorn Shrimp, Boom Boom Sauce
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.00Lightly breaded & fried mozzarella, marinara sauce
SALADS
Cobb Salad
$13.00Bacon, hard-boiled egg, corn, cherry tomatoes, bleu cheese crumbles, red onions, avocado, ranch (gf*)
Strawberry Fields Salad
$13.00Strawberry vinaigrette, strawberries, blackberries, candied pecans, red onions, goat cheese
Mile High Salad
$13.00Mixed Greens, Roasted Corn, Black Beans, Pico de Gallo, Cheddar Blend, Avocado, Cilantro Lime Dressing
Large Caesar Salad
$11.00Romaine, parmesan, garlic croutons
Large House Salad
$11.00Cherry tomatoes, carrots, cucumber, red onions, croutons
Side House Salad
$6.00Side Caesar Salad
$6.00Bowl of Soup
$11.00Cup Of Soup
$6.00Rotating soup
ENTREES
Pot Roast
$18.00Wine braised beef roast, carrots, celery, onions, mushrooms, mashed potatoes, brown gravy, crispy onions strings
Buffalo Mac & Cheese
$17.00Buffalo fried chicken, creamy mac & cheese, bacon, ranch
Southwest Rice Bowl
$12.00Rice, roasted corn, black beans, sliced jalapeños, pico de gallo, cilantro, chipotle aioli, tortilla strips (gf*)
Chimichurri Steak Bowl
$18.00Top sirloin, fried potatoes, poblano peppers, yellow onions, cotija, chimichurri
Thai Peanut Bowl
$13.00White Rice, Carrots, Roasted Shishito Peppers, Roasted Corn, Bean Sprouts, Edamame, Peanuts, Spicy Peanut Sauce. (gf*)
Lemon Chicken Pasta
$17.00Grilled Chicken, penne pasta, capers, sun dried tomatoes, mushrooms, yellow onions, poblano peppers, lemon, parmesan cheese
TACOS
Birria Tacos
$12.00corn tortilla, cheese blend, barrio beef, consommé, onions, cilantro, lime (gf*)
Steak Tacos
$13.00Corn tortillas, carne asada, avocado slices, salsa, cotija, cilantro (gf*)
Grilled Shrimp Tacos
$14.00Corn tortillas, grilled shrimp, cilantro lime dressing, shredded cabbage, pico, crema, avocado, cilantro
HANDHELDS
Grilled Chicken Club
$14.00Grilled chicken, provolone, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion, honey mustard
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Fried Chicken Breast, mayo, pickles
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$14.00Fried chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, onion, bacon, buffalo sauce, ranch
The Philly
$15.00hoagie roll, chopped sirloin, peppers, onions, mushrooms, creamy beer cheese, mayo
All-American Burger
$14.00American cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, mayo
Jalapeno Burger
$15.00Roasted jalapeños, cream cheese, bacon, heritage blend lettuce, chipotle aioli, tomato (gf*)
Cowboy Burger
$15.00cheddar, BBQ sauce, bacon, onion rings
Chicken Caesar Wrap
$13.00Grilled chicken breast, parmesan cheese, romaine lettuce, caesar dressing, garlic croutons
Shrimp Po'Boy
$15.00Cajun fried popcorn shrimp, hoagie, Boom-Boom Sauce, lettuce, tomatoes
OVEN
10" Cheese Pizza
$13.0012" Cheese Pizza
$15.00San Marzano marinara, mozzarella cheese
14" Cheese Pizza
$17.00San Marzano marinara, mozzarella cheese
10" Pepperoni
$15.0014" Pepperoni Pizza
$19.00San Marzano marinara, Polidori pepperoni, mozzarella
10" Meat Lovers
$15.0012" Meat Lovers
$17.00Pepperoni, Applewood Bacon, Chorizo
14" Meat Lovers Pizza
$19.00Pepperoni, Applewood Bacon, Chorizo
10" Superior
$16.0012" Superior Pizza
$18.00Pepperoni, applewood bacon, mushrooms, roasted red peppers, jalapeños
14" Superior Pizza
$20.00Pepperoni, applewood bacon, mushrooms, red red peppers, jalapeños
10" Veggie
$15.0012" Veggie Pizza
$17.00Roasted red peppers, cherry tomatoes, mushrooms, red onions, avocado
14" Veggie Pizza
$19.00Roasted red peppers, cherry tomatoes, mushrooms, red onions, avocado
10" Rotating Pizza
$16.0012" Rotating Pizza
$18.00See store for details
14" Rotating Pizza
$20.00Contact store for details
Gluten Free
$0.00
DESSERTS
SIDES
Onion Rings
$5.00Sweet Potato Fries
Sold OutFruit
$4.00Side Mac & Cheese
$6.00Side House Salad
$6.00Side Caesar Salad
$6.00Fresh Veggies
$5.00House Chips
$5.00BBQ Seasoned House Made Chips
Side Rice
$4.00Side Veg Med
$4.001 Grilled Chicken Breast
$4.001 Grilled Salmon
$6.00Side BBQ
$0.00Side Buffalo Ramoulade
$0.00Side Ranch
$0.00Side Marinara
$0.00Side Nashville Hot
$0.00Side Blue Cheese Dressing
$0.00Side Chipotle Ranch
$0.00Tater Tots
$5.00Mashed Potatoes w/ Gravy
$5.00
KIDS FOOD
Kids Chicken Strips and Fries
$10.002 Chicken Strips, Herbed salt, choice of buttermilk ranch, marinara, or homemade ivory-BBQ sauce.
Kids Sliders
$9.002 beef sliders, american cheese
Kids Mac & Cheese
$9.00Cavatappi pasta topped in our homemade creamy cheese
Kids Quesadilla
$9.00Flour tortilla, cheddar jack cheese
Day Camp Lunch
$10.00
FOUNTAIN DRINKS
NON ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
DRAFT BEER
Upslope West Coast IPA
$9.00Juice Caboose Hazy
$8.00Canadian
$5.00Coors Light Draft
$7.00Upslope Craft Lager
$7.00Left Hand Milk Stout
$7.00Modelo
$7.00Oktoberfest
Sold OutBlue Moon
$8.00Lefthand Sawtooth Amber Ale
$7.00Stem Off Dry
$9.00Pitcher Bastard
$28.00Pitcher Canadian
$22.00Pitcher Coors Light
$22.00Pitcher Buenaveza
$22.00Pitcher Hazy
$30.00Pitcher Brown
$28.00Pitcher IPA
$30.00Pitcher Upslope Craft
$22.00
BOTTLE BEER
Coors Light Can
$6.00Coors Banquet
$6.00Miller Lite
$6.00Michelob Ultra
$6.00Bud Light
$6.00Budweiser
$6.00High Noon Black Cherry
$7.00High Noon Pineapple
$7.00White Claw
$7.00Odell Sippin' Pretty
$7.00Montuckey Cold Snack
$5.00Athletic Hazy NA
$7.00Athletic Mexican Style NA
$7.00Guiness 0 (N/A)
$7.00Bucket of Beer (Domestic)
$25.00Bucket of Beer (Import)
$27.00PBR
$5.00Moosehead
$5.00
COCKTAILS
Frozen Marg
Sold OutHouse Margarita
$9.00Silver Tequila, Triple Sec, Lime, Agave
Spicy Margarita
$10.00Habanero Tequila, Triple Sec, Lime, Agave, Tajin
Hockey Mom
$10.00Pink Whitney Vodka, Cranberry, Soda
Face Off
$11.00Lemon Vodka, Fresh Basil, Strawberry Syrup, Lemonade
Colorado Beach
$10.00Malibu, Blue Curacao, Pineapple Juice, Cranberry Juice, Lime
Blackberry Mojito
$12.00Bacardi, Mint, Fresh Blackberries, Lime, Soda
Tequila Mockingbird
$10.00Reposado Tequila, Lime, Agave, Grapefruit Jarritos
Aperol Spritz
$11.00Aperol, Champagne, Soda
Old Fashioned
$10.00Rye Whiskey, Bitters, Simple
Vodka Pays The Bills
Sold OutRaspberry Vodka, Fresh Strawberries, Lime, Soda
French Girl
$11.00Gin, St. Germaine, Soda, Prosecco
Espresso Martini
$12.00Coffee Liqueur, Vodka, Simple, Cold Brew
Stable Mule
$10.00Vodka, Lime, Ginger Beer
Mystery Shot
Sold OutMimosa
$8.00J Roget Prosecco, Orange Juice
Bloody Mary
$9.00Deep Eddy Vodka, Elevation Bloody Mary Mix
LIQUOR
PICKLEBALL
SUMMIT ACADEMY LUNCH
Summit Academy All-American Burger
$9.28Summit Academy Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$9.28Summit Academy Caesar Wrap
$9.28Summit Academy Chicken Tenders
$9.28Summit Academy Wings
$9.28Summit Academy Steak Tacos
$9.28Summit Academy 10" Cheese Pizza
$9.28Summit Academy 10" Pepperoni Pizza
$9.28Summit Academy Buffalo Mac & Cheese
$9.28
BRUNCH ALA CARTE
BRUNCH DRINKS
BRUNCH ENTREES
UNCATEGORIZED
Carnitas Tacos
$14.00corn tortillas, slow roasted carnitas, avocado salsa, pickled red onions, cotija
BBQ Plate
Sold OutJameson
$3.00Green Beer
$4.00Irish Slammer
$5.00Red Ale
$5.00Stout
$5.00Fancy Grilled Cheese
Sold Outchallah bread, american, cheddar, pepperjack, bacon, tomato, spicy ranch
Day Camp Lunch
$10.0010" Cheese Pizza
$0.00Kids Quesadilla
$8.00Flour Tortilla, cheddar jack cheese
Kids Mac & Cheese
$7.00Cavatappi pasta topped in our homemade creamy cheese
Kids Sliders
$8.002 beef sliders, american cheese
Kids Chicken Strips and Fries
$9.00Herbed salt, choice of buttermilk ranch, marinara, or homemade ivory - BBQ sauce.
White Tea Shot
$8.00Hot Toddy
$8.00Lemon Drop Shot
$8.00Pickle Shot
$5.00Green Tea Shot
$5.00Irish Slammer
$8.00Skinny Paloma
$10.00Patron Silver, Lime Juice, Simple Syrup, White Claw Grapefruit, Sea Salt
White Russian
$9.00Long Island Iced Tea
$10.00Cosmopolitan
$10.00The Angry Horse
$10.00Bourbon, Bitters, Lime, Ginger Beer
Dos Equis
$6.00Corona
$8.00Juice DropHazy IPA
Sold OutSeasonal Veggies
$5.00Shoestring Fries
$5.00Tater Tots
Sold Out12" Cheese Pizza
$15.00San Marzano marinara, mozzarella cheese
12" Pepperoni Pizza
$17.00San Marzano marinara, Polodori pepperoni, mozzarella
Fish & Chips
Sold Outbeer - battered cod, shoestring fries, coleslaw
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.00Lightly breaded & fried mozzarella, marinara sauce
Pretzel
$7.00Oven-baked salted pretzel, stone-ground mustard, queso
Nachos
$11.00Queso, pinto beans, black olives, pico de Gallo, jalapeños, sour cream, guacamole (gf*)
Hat Trick
Sold OutFries, potato tots, onion rings, with choice of 2 dipping sauces.
Fried Brussels
Sold OutFlash fried Brussels with bacon, parmesan, and balsamic reduction. (gf*)
Chicken Wings
Sold Out1/2 pound of wings, choice of BBQ, Nashville Hot, Buffalo, Buttermilk Ranch, Bleu Cheese, Sweet Chili, Honey Mustard (gf*)
Stable Chicken Strips
$10.003 jumbo tenders with choice of dipping sauce - Buffalo, BBQ, Nashville hot, sweet chili, ranch, bleu cheese, honey mustard